Resultat

Alla

Namn Klass Klubb Watt Tid W/kg Tröskel*
1Martin NathellHerrseniorÄngelholm24100:20:342.62198
2Dennis KernenHerr U21Nyköping23700:20:46195
3Dennis KernenHerrseniorNyköping23700:20:46195
4Karl BrodénHerr U21Nyköping22700:21:012.49187
5Karl BrodénHerrseniorNyköping22700:21:012.49187
6Emil SvenssonHerrseniorBråviken20500:21:352.44169
7Eric HedinHerr U21Karlstad19400:21:302.69160
8Karl BrodénHerr U21Nyköping19400:22:232.11160
9Karl BrodénHerrseniorNyköping19400:22:232.11160
10Fredrik FrimanHerrseniorBrunnsviken18900:22:012.28156
11Hugo LagerstamHerrjuniorLödde18500:22:172.31153
12Hugo LagerstamHerr U21Lödde18500:22:172.31153
13Johannes NilssonHerrseniorFinspång18300:22:302.15151
14Aaron van BeinkeHerrseniorÖrnsberg18100:22:382.15150
15Erik AnderssonHerr U21Nyköping18100:22:51150
16Erik AnderssonHerrseniorNyköping18100:22:51150
17Johan MyrbergHerrjuniorLuleå17700:22:372.21147
18Alexander ÖströmHerrseniorSkellefteå17600:22:042.63146
19Aaron van BeinkeHerrseniorÖrnsberg17500:22:542.08145
20Alexander ÖströmHerrseniorSkellefteå17400:22:102.60144
21Isak MaxstadHerrseniorÖrnsberg17200:22:522.15143
22Alexander ÖströmHerrseniorSkellefteå17100:22:172.55142
23Alexander ÖströmHerrseniorSkellefteå17100:22:172.55142
24Alexander ÖströmHerrseniorSkellefteå17100:22:182.55142
25Hugo LagerstamHerrjuniorLödde16900:22:582.14140
26Philip Sammeli JHerrjuniorNäset16900:23:112.01140
27Jesper JohanssonHerr U21Karlstad16700:23:062.11139
28Johan MyrbergHerrjuniorLuleå16500:23:122.06137
29Dag JohanssonHerrseniorLuleå16400:23:271.93136
30Rick JohanssonÖppen klassÖrnsberg16400:22:52136
31Alexander ÖströmHerrseniorNyköping16300:22:422.43135
32Isak MaxstadHerrseniorÖrnsberg16300:23:182.04135
33Philip SammeliHerrjuniorNäset16100:23:04134
34Johan SvenssonHerrseniorLidköping16000:24:061.67133
35Nils ToressonHerrseniorÖrnsberg15900:23:102.13132
36Dag JohanssonHerrseniorLuleå15600:23:531.84130
37Jesper JohanssonHerr U21Karlstad15600:23:232.00130
38Henric CarlssonÖppen klassKarlstad15500:21:492.04129
39Melina AnderssonDamseniorBråviken15300:23:092.32127
40Nils ToressonHerrseniorÖrnsberg15300:23:31127
41Johan MyrbergHerrjuniorLuleå15200:23:40127
42Emil TorstenssonHerrseniorBråviken14900:24:161.86124
43Melina AnderssonDamseniorBråviken14800:23:252.24123
44Danny HallménHerrseniorFinspång14700:24:071.84123
45Jeppe Nyman BorggaardHerrjuniorMaribo14500:23:142.42121
46Jeppe Nyman BorggaardÖppen klassMaribo14500:23:142.42121
47Jeppe Nyman BorggaardHerrjuniorMaribo14400:23:202.4120
48Jeppe Nyman BorggaardÖppen klassMaribo14400:23:202.4120
49Erik PerssonHerrjuniorMalmö14200:23:282.33119
50Danny HallménHerrseniorFinspång14000:24:331.75117
51Henric CarlssonÖppen klassKarlstad14000:22:341.84117
52Julia LagerstamDamseniorLödde14000:24:11117
53Paul JosefssonHerrseniorNäset13700:24:44115
54Danny HallménHerrseniorFinspång13500:24:491.69113
55Sofia PaldaniusDamseniorJönköping13200:24:481.76111
56Sofia PaldaniusÖppen klassJönköping13200:24:481.76111
57Rebecka GeorgsdotterDam U21Nyköping12900:24:172.05108
58Rebecka GeorgsdotterDamseniorNyköping12900:24:172.05108
59Elin NymanDamjuniorLödde12700:24:521.81
60Elin NymanDam U21Lödde12700:24:521.81107
61Rebecka GeorgsdotterDam U21Nyköping12500:24:371.98105
62Rebecka GeorgsdotterDamseniorNyköping12500:24:371.98105
63David NilssonHerrjuniorKungälv11600:25:441.5598
64Jonny TorstenssonHerrseniorBråviken11500:25:211.7797
65Axel Nilvéus OlofssonHerrjuniorMalmö11200:25:361.7295
66Alexandra ToruddDamseniorHalmstad10900:25:471.7092
67Danny HallménHerrseniorFinspång10800:27:541.3591
68Emelie RosenskildeDamseniorDanmark10800:25:2591
69Agnes KlahrDam U21Huskvarna10600:26:2690
70Signe ClaessonDamjuniorVäxjö10500:26:281.5989
71Signe ClaessonDam U21Växjö10500:26:281.5989
72Elin NymanDamjuniorLödde10300:26:331.4787
73Elin NymanDam U21Lödde10300:26:331.4787
74Olivia LarssonDamjuniorLidköping10300:26:481.6987
75Leif DavidssonÖppen klassAterra10200:25:041.3687
76Alexandra ToruddDamseniorHalmstad10000:26:211.5485
77Ardis LudaDam U21Lödde9900:26:5084
78Emelie RosenskildeDamseniorDanmark9800:26:1483
79Leif DavidssonÖppen klassAterra9800:25:241.3183
80Oscar HellgrenÖppen klassKatrineholm9700:27:121.3583
81Signe ClaessonDamjuniorVäxjö9600:27:181.4382
82Agnes ThorDamjuniorBengtsfors9500:26:471.5181
83Alexandra ToruddDamseniorHalmstad9100:27:191.478
84Oscar HellgrenÖppen klassKatrineholm9100:27:421.2678
85Patrik SvenssonÖppen klassFloda 9100:27:021.0578
86Klara Råsten LiljaDamjuniorVaxholm8300:27:581.3271
87Oscar HellgrenÖppen klassKatrineholm7800:29:111.0867
88Sandra GyllströmÖppen klassÄngelholm7400:29:061.0964
89Julia Norefjord HanssonDamjuniorVaxholm7300:28:421.2658
90Sandra GyllströmÖppen klassÄngelholm7200:29:171.0663
91Julia Norefjord HanssonDamjuniorVaxholm701.1961
92Sandra GyllströmÖppen klassÄngelholm7000:29:311.0361
93Mats HallménHerrseniorÖrebro4500:34:350.5641
94Arvid SödermanÖppen klassFagervik00:30:28

Herrsenior

Namn Klass Klubb Watt Tid W/kg Tröskel*
1Martin NathellHerrseniorÄngelholm24100:20:342.62198
2Dennis KernenHerrseniorNyköping23700:20:46195
3Karl BrodénHerrseniorNyköping22700:21:012.49187
4Emil SvenssonHerrseniorBråviken20500:21:352.44169
5Karl BrodénHerrseniorNyköping19400:22:232.11160
6Fredrik FrimanHerrseniorBrunnsviken18900:22:012.28156
7Johannes NilssonHerrseniorFinspång18300:22:302.15151
8Aaron van BeinkeHerrseniorÖrnsberg18100:22:382.15150
9Erik AnderssonHerrseniorNyköping18100:22:51150
10Alexander ÖströmHerrseniorSkellefteå17600:22:042.63146
11Aaron van BeinkeHerrseniorÖrnsberg17500:22:542.08145
12Alexander ÖströmHerrseniorSkellefteå17400:22:102.60144
13Isak MaxstadHerrseniorÖrnsberg17200:22:522.15143
14Alexander ÖströmHerrseniorSkellefteå17100:22:172.55142
15Alexander ÖströmHerrseniorSkellefteå17100:22:172.55142
16Alexander ÖströmHerrseniorSkellefteå17100:22:182.55142
17Dag JohanssonHerrseniorLuleå16400:23:271.93136
18Alexander ÖströmHerrseniorNyköping16300:22:422.43135
19Isak MaxstadHerrseniorÖrnsberg16300:23:182.04135
20Johan SvenssonHerrseniorLidköping16000:24:061.67133
21Nils ToressonHerrseniorÖrnsberg15900:23:102.13132
22Dag JohanssonHerrseniorLuleå15600:23:531.84130
23Nils ToressonHerrseniorÖrnsberg15300:23:31127
24Emil TorstenssonHerrseniorBråviken14900:24:161.86124
25Danny HallménHerrseniorFinspång14700:24:071.84123
26Danny HallménHerrseniorFinspång14000:24:331.75117
27Paul JosefssonHerrseniorNäset13700:24:44115
28Danny HallménHerrseniorFinspång13500:24:491.69113
29Jonny TorstenssonHerrseniorBråviken11500:25:211.7797
30Danny HallménHerrseniorFinspång10800:27:541.3591
31Mats HallménHerrseniorÖrebro4500:34:350.5641

Damsenior

Namn Klass Klubb Watt Tid W/kg Tröskel*
1Melina AnderssonDamseniorBråviken15300:23:092.32127
2Melina AnderssonDamseniorBråviken14800:23:252.24123
3Julia LagerstamDamseniorLödde14000:24:11117
4Sofia PaldaniusDamseniorJönköping13200:24:481.76111
5Rebecka GeorgsdotterDamseniorNyköping12900:24:172.05108
6Rebecka GeorgsdotterDamseniorNyköping12500:24:371.98105
7Alexandra ToruddDamseniorHalmstad10900:25:471.7092
8Emelie RosenskildeDamseniorDanmark10800:25:2591
9Alexandra ToruddDamseniorHalmstad10000:26:211.5485
10Emelie RosenskildeDamseniorDanmark9800:26:1483
11Alexandra ToruddDamseniorHalmstad9100:27:191.478

Herr U21

Namn Klass Klubb Watt Tid W/kg Tröskel*
1Dennis KernenHerr U21Nyköping23700:20:46195
2Karl BrodénHerr U21Nyköping22700:21:012.49187
3Eric HedinHerr U21Karlstad19400:21:302.69160
4Karl BrodénHerr U21Nyköping19400:22:232.11160
5Hugo LagerstamHerr U21Lödde18500:22:172.31153
6Erik AnderssonHerr U21Nyköping18100:22:51150
7Jesper JohanssonHerr U21Karlstad16700:23:062.11139
8Jesper JohanssonHerr U21Karlstad15600:23:232.00130

Dam U21

Namn Klass Klubb Watt Tid W/kg Tröskel*
1Rebecka GeorgsdotterDam U21Nyköping12900:24:172.05108
2Elin NymanDam U21Lödde12700:24:521.81107
3Rebecka GeorgsdotterDam U21Nyköping12500:24:371.98105
4Agnes KlahrDam U21Huskvarna10600:26:2690
5Signe ClaessonDam U21Växjö10500:26:281.5989
6Elin NymanDam U21Lödde10300:26:331.4787
7Ardis LudaDam U21Lödde9900:26:5084

Herrjunior

Namn Klass Klubb Watt Tid W/kg Tröskel*
1Hugo LagerstamHerrjuniorLödde18500:22:172.31153
2Johan MyrbergHerrjuniorLuleå17700:22:372.21147
3Hugo LagerstamHerrjuniorLödde16900:22:582.14140
4Philip Sammeli JHerrjuniorNäset16900:23:112.01140
5Johan MyrbergHerrjuniorLuleå16500:23:122.06137
6Philip SammeliHerrjuniorNäset16100:23:04134
7Johan MyrbergHerrjuniorLuleå15200:23:40127
8Jeppe Nyman BorggaardHerrjuniorMaribo14500:23:142.42121
9Jeppe Nyman BorggaardHerrjuniorMaribo14400:23:202.4120
10Erik PerssonHerrjuniorMalmö14200:23:282.33119
11David NilssonHerrjuniorKungälv11600:25:441.5598
12Axel Nilvéus OlofssonHerrjuniorMalmö11200:25:361.7295

Damjunior

Namn Klass Klubb Watt Tid W/kg Tröskel*
1Elin NymanDamjuniorLödde12700:24:521.81
2Signe ClaessonDamjuniorVäxjö10500:26:281.5989
3Elin NymanDamjuniorLödde10300:26:331.4787
4Olivia LarssonDamjuniorLidköping10300:26:481.6987
5Signe ClaessonDamjuniorVäxjö9600:27:181.4382
6Agnes ThorDamjuniorBengtsfors9500:26:471.5181
7Klara Råsten LiljaDamjuniorVaxholm8300:27:581.3271
8Julia Norefjord HanssonDamjuniorVaxholm7300:28:421.2658
9Julia Norefjord HanssonDamjuniorVaxholm701.1961

Öppen klass

Namn Klass Klubb Watt Tid W/kg Tröskel*
1Rick JohanssonÖppen klassÖrnsberg16400:22:52136
2Henric CarlssonÖppen klassKarlstad15500:21:492.04129
3Jeppe Nyman BorggaardÖppen klassMaribo14500:23:142.42121
4Jeppe Nyman BorggaardÖppen klassMaribo14400:23:202.4120
5Henric CarlssonÖppen klassKarlstad14000:22:341.84117
6Sofia PaldaniusÖppen klassJönköping13200:24:481.76111
7Leif DavidssonÖppen klassAterra10200:25:041.3687
8Leif DavidssonÖppen klassAterra9800:25:241.3183
9Oscar HellgrenÖppen klassKatrineholm9700:27:121.3583
10Oscar HellgrenÖppen klassKatrineholm9100:27:421.2678
11Patrik SvenssonÖppen klassFloda 9100:27:021.0578
12Oscar HellgrenÖppen klassKatrineholm7800:29:111.0867
13Sandra GyllströmÖppen klassÄngelholm7400:29:061.0964
14Sandra GyllströmÖppen klassÄngelholm7200:29:171.0663
15Sandra GyllströmÖppen klassÄngelholm7000:29:311.0361
16Arvid SödermanÖppen klassFagervik00:30:28